Bloom Flower Bloom

Bloom Flower Bloom
its been a while~

Wednesday, October 26, 2011

lalala : selena gomez





Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Alex Russo in Disney's series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007)

Selena Gomez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Date

July 22, 1992

Birth Place

Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Selena Gomez Family


Father

Ricardo Gomez

Mother

Mandy Cornett

Relation

Justin Bieber (pop singer)



list of selena gomez's song :
1. Tell me Something i don't know (From The Movie Another Cinderella Story Dance Ever After) (Kiss & Tell album, but edited)
2. Fly to your heart (From the TinkerbellMovie)
3. Everything is not what it seems (From The TV show: Wizards Of Waverly Place)
4.cruiella Devil
5.brain zapped
6.magic (From The Wizards Of Waverly Place Movie)
7.magical (From The Wizards Of Waverly Place Movie)
8.disappear (From The Wizards Of Waverly Place Movie)
9.make it happen (ft. David Henrie) (From The TV show: Wizards Of Waverly Place)
10. falling down (Kiss & Tell album)
11. one and the same (ft. Demi Lovato) (From The Movie: Princess Protection Programme)
12. kiss and tell (Kiss & Tell album)
13.i wont apologize (Kiss & Tell album)
14.i promise you (Kiss & Tell album)
15.naturally (Kiss & Tell album)
16.crush (Kiss & Tell album)
17.the way i loved you (Kiss & Tell album)
18.more (Kiss & Tell album)
19.as a blonde (Kiss & Tell album)
20. i don't miss you at all (Kiss & Tell album)
21. stop and erase (Kiss & Tell album)
22. i got u (Kiss & Tell album)
23.new classic (ft. Drew Seeley) (From The Movie Another Cinderella Story Dance Ever After)
24. bang a drum (From The Movie Another Cinderella Story Dance Ever After)
25. Send it on (ft. Jonas Brothers,MileyCyrus and Demi Lovato)
26. Woahoh (me vseveryone) with forever the sickest kids
27. Head First
28. Live Like There's No Tomorrow (From The Movie: Ramona and Beezus)
(A Year Without Rain album)
29. A year without rain (A Year Without Rain album)
30. Round & Round (A Year Without Rain album)
31. Rock God (A Year Without Rain album)
32. Off The Chain (A Year Without Rain album)
33. Summer's Not Hot (A Year Without Rain album)
34. Intuition (ft. Eric Bellinger) (A Year Without Rain album)
35. Spotlight (A Year Without Rain album)
36. Ghost Of You (A Year Without Rain album)
37. Sick Of You (A Year Without Rain album)
38. Shake it up (From the disneychannel TV series: Shake it up)
39. Who Says (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
40. Bang Bang Bang (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
41. Love You Like a Love Song (When the Sun Goes Down Allbrm)
42. Outlaw (When the Sun Goes Down (When the Sung Gioes Down Album
43. We Own the Night ( When the Sun Goes Down Album)
44. Hit the Lights (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
45. Whiplash (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
46. My Dilemma (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
47. Middle of Nowhere (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
48. That's More Like it (When the Sun Goes Down Album)
49. True to Me
50. Winter Wonderland
51. Red Light
52. All at Once
53. Take that Chance
54. Not Over It
55. Love You Like A Love Song

No comments:

Post a Comment